Offensive Struggles Cost Lady Apaches

The Wabash Lady Apaches struggled on the offensive end Saturday, falling to Marion 44-17.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Culeeya Jones (Fr)000001000
3Ashanti Cardine (Jr)022410003
4Ellie Vermilion (Sr)1613432031
10Zariyha Hahn (Jr)001101035
13Kaliyah Jones (Sr)002221011
15Shalay Jeffries (So)713441010
23Rashaya Kyle (Sr)215162133633
31Taylor Kitts (Sr)010101010
Team Totals44102737131061213

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published.