Lady Apaches Fall At Warsaw

The Wabash Lady Apaches fell to 1-3 on the season at Warsaw, falling to the Tigers 74-28 Wednesday.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Libby Mattern (Fr)4310100030
5Madison Lutz (Jr)4210114132
10Maya Benysh (Sr)401100063
12Isabelle Davis (Jr)420010051
13Emma Tracy (Fr)10000020
21Rylee Yoakum (Fr)40001032
22Nici Gunderman (Jr)320011032
23Jordan Stumbo (Jr)414500032
33Linda Cordes (So)4312300020
35Brook Westendorf (So)1210100000
42Mariah Wyatt (Jr)41124602051
44Alivia Short (Jr)4322400025
Team Totals4128913223813718

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published.