Wabash Girls Bested By Valley

The Wabash Lady Apaches fell to Tippecanoe Valley 49-25 Saturday.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Libby Mattern (Fr)430011040
5Madison Lutz (Jr)3401103052
10Maya Benysh (Sr)4212300033
12Isabelle Davis (Jr)402210051
13Emma Tracy (Fr)1
21Rylee Yoakum (Fr)4302201031
23Jordan Stumbo (Jr)40000002
33Linda Cordes (So)4201100010
35Brook Westendorf (So)10000010
42Mariah Wyatt (Jr)4544803044
44Alivia Short (Jr)4615600011
Team Totals3725617232802714

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published.