Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Open With Win Over Caston

/
/
/
81 Views

The Wabash Apaches opened their season Tuesday with a 53-49 win over Caston.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Bryant Boggs (Sr)283551021112
5Trevor Daughtry (Fr)1230001020
10Jasper Walter (Sr)17713431033
20Joe Leland (Sr)272312341012
23Dave Ford (So)21412302001
30Keegan O’neill (Sr)18402200022
32Izaak Wright (Fr)187551000001
33Cash Carmichael (Sr)901101001
34Colten Learned (Jr)6210101000
Team Totals15653142034981912
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :