Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Fall At Wapahani

/
/
/
72 Views

The Wabash Apaches fell to Wapahani 59-48 on the road Saturday.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Bryant Boggs (Sr)221901111023
5Trevor Daughtry (Fr)1330000000
10Jasper Walter (Sr)28924622012
11Andrew Dinkins (Jr)720001000
20Joe Leland (Sr)27312360024
23Dave Ford (So)22822401221
30Keegan O’neill (Sr)13211201020
32Izaak Wright (Fr)1801110014
33Cash Carmichael (Sr)7201100001
Team Totals157486121810621015

The Wabash junior varsity fell to Wapahani 51-39

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Kaden Vogel (Fr)201002231022
5Ethan Kocher (Jr)10101111010
10Keaton Fields (Fr)19221312043
11Antonio Grant (So)1503311011
12Grant Ford (Fr)271814511031
22Kolton Wilson (So)23202231063
30Alex Dinkins (Fr)13112300010
34Colin Price (So)9510100021
Team Totals136395152010702011
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :