Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Norse Top Wabash

/
/
/
15 Views

The Northfield softball team defeated Wabash 18-5 Wednesday.

#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
2Addy Rosen3333300021000
5Avery Shrider2211100000000
7Kenzie Baer3327001143000
10Jenna Krom3222200003100
15Crysta Kowalczuk4211100011110
16Ainsley Dale3200000001021
18Kyra Kennedy4445310023000
20Ava Copeland1100000000010
22Jaycie Krom1112010002000
23Emily Pennington1100000000000
24Belle France1114000111000
25Abigail Hunter3212010010100
32Addi Baker3337110143000
33Bethnei Hay1100000000000
35Ella Hunter4411100010020
#RosterIPGSWLSVBSHBBSORER
20Ava Copeland2.00000011053
25Abigail Hunter3.01100001500
#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
1Ashlynn Cruz3300000001010
2Sierra Hall3100000000100
3Charity France2100000011110
5Madi Lutz3300000000000
6Mollie Friend2200000001000
7Kami Adams0000000001000
8Kaydence Collins1100000000010
12Maddie French3311100000000
13Montana Judy3100000000010
14Azora Watkins1000000010000
16Kylie Berryman2100000011000
17Anna Simpson1100000000010
#RosterIPGSWLSVBSHBBSORER
2Sierra Hall3.2100001336135
12Maddie French0.10000030055
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :