Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Apaches Fall To Rochester

/
/
/
1 Views

The Wabash softball team fell to Rochester 20-5 Monday.

#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
1Ashlynn Cruz3300000001010
2Sierra Hall3200000001100
3Charity France3311100000010
5Madi Lutz3313001001000
7Kami Adams0000000001000
8Kaydence Collins3212010021000
12Maddie French3300000010000
13Montana Judy3311100010010
16Kylie Berryman1100000000000
17Anna Simpson3200000000110
19Falicity Baldwin2200000010000
#RosterIPGSWLSVBSHBBSORER
2Sierra Hall0.21000013072
12Maddie French4.100000710143

Photos from the game can be seen by clicking on the picture

IMG_0562 (1024x682)
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :