Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Norse Do It Again

/
/
/
103 Views

The Northfield softball team won their second game over a ranked team in the sectional, defeating Caston 7-4 Wednesday,


1
234567RHE
NRTH3002200782
CSTN0020002470
#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
2Addy Rosen4422200011000
7Kenzie Baer4400000010000
10Jenna Krom4212010012100
15Crysta Kowalczuk3212010010000
16Ainsley Dale4411100000020
18Kyra Kennedy4411100011000
22Jaycie Krom0000000002000
25Abigail Hunter4423110010000
32Addi Baker4000000001400
35Ella Hunter3300000000010
Team Totals3427811530067530
#RosterIPGSWLSVBSHBBSORER
25Abigail Hunter7.01100073542
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :