Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Stopped By Valley

/
/
/
1095 Views

The Wabash Apaches fell to Tippecanoe Valley 63-58 Saturday.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Trevor Daughtry (So)272503332024
4Ethan Kocher (Sr)80020002
5Kaden Vogel (So)1503320021
11Andrew Dinkins (Sr)2420020010
12Grant Ford (So)23802210031
22Kolton Wilson (Jr)17432511004
23Dave Ford (Jr)14220200101
32Izaak Wright (So)291717811003
Team Totals15758617231241816

The Wabash junior varsity fell to Valley 54-44

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Ty Carpenter (Fr)2810120021
4Logan Cantrell (Fr)281715620014
23Brayten Eis (So)271201101012
30Collin Price (Jr)27915610022
33Alex Dinkins (So)27602232003
Team Totals1374431316830612
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :