Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Knights Lose Double Header To Bluffton

/
/
/
123 Views

The Southwood baseball team lost a double header to Bluffton 17-7 and 15-3 Saturday.

#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
2Micah Smith4400000011031
5Luke Pershing4400000000020
11Mo Lloyd4426010131010
16Joey Bland4412010002010
19Duke Sparks1100000000011
20Blayne Hamilton1114000121000
23Jaret Denney4300000000110
25Jarrett Craft4322200000100
27Jaron Craft3311100001000
32Quintin Coe2200000000010
35Dalton Barney4211100001200
#RosterIPGSWLSVBSHBBSORER
5Luke Pershing0.00000000000
12Ryan Deeter4.000000642103
20Blayne Hamilton3.01010073177
32Quintin Coe0.00000000000

#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
2Micah Smith3312010001011
5Luke Pershing2200000000011
11Mo Lloyd3314000111000
16Joey Bland3300000000010
20Blayne Hamilton3311100000000
23Jaret Denney3300000000011
25Jarrett Craft2211100000000
27Jaron Craft2211100000000
35Dalton Barney3323110011000
#RosterIPGSWLSVBSHBBSORER
2Micah Smith0.00000013022
5Luke Pershing1.00000051066
11Mo Lloyd0.10000000000
16Joey Bland4.21010062274
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :