Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Cruise Past North Miami

/
/
/
105 Views

The Wabash Apaches defeated North Miami 75-33 Friday

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Trevor Daughtry (Jr)211501143101
4Logan Cantrell (So)20001000
5Kaden Vogel (Jr)23433652002
10Ty Carpenter (So)20000000
11Antonio Grant (Sr)15202213010
12Grant Ford (Jr)231522410010
20Alex Dinkins (Jr)40010000
21Brayton Eis (Jr)411200010
22Kolton Wilson (Sr)11211211010
23Dave Ford (Sr)141023500101
30Collin Price (Sr)14711211021
32Izaak Wright (Jr)212012314010
Team Totals154751116271515275

The Wabash junior varity defeated North Miami 60-25

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Ty Carpenter (So)15714500011
4Logan Cantrell (So)15615650000
5Braydon French (Jr)13301110012
10Jose Robles (So)610100000
12Derek Reed (Fr)16211222010
20Alex Dinkins (Jr)16833631100
21Brayten Eis (Jr)14824631010
22Eli Mattern (Fr)151321310011
23Brad Tindugan (So)730000021
30Cooper Long (Fr)171033600000
Team Totals13460142236154175
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :