Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Stumble At Oak Hill

/
/
/
239 Views

The Wabash boys basketball team struggled from the field, shooting just 22% in a 51-28 loss at Oak Hill Wednesday.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Trevor Daughtry (Sr)26603321032
4Braydon French (Sr)10000000
5Kaden Vogel (Sr)2742620021
10Ty Carpenter (Jr)10000000
12Grant Ford (Sr)25820211021
20Alex Dinkins (Sr)24423511102
21Brayten Eis (Sr)1520210031
22Eli Mattern (So)802201000
32Izaak Wright (Sr)301002201012
Team Totals15728101222751119
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :