Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Apaches Win At Eastbrook

/
/
/
9 Views

The wabash Lady Apaches used an excellent 2nd quarter to grab a halftime lead and then a big fourth quarter to pull away for a 44-34 win at Eastbrook Tuesday

.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Libby Mattern (Fr)41112331020
5Madison Lutz (Jr)20000030
10Maya Benysh (Sr)403311052
12Isabelle Davis (Jr)402211023
21Rylee Yoakum (Fr)4107750071
23Jordan Stumbo (Jr)403311020
33Linda Cordes (So)4201101010
42Mariah Wyatt (Jr)41118902014
44Alivia Short (Jr)41903331132
Team Totals34442293114812612

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :