Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Apaches Hang On At Oak Hill

/
/
/
0 Views

The Wabash girls basketball team built a large lead then had to hang on for a 44-41 win at Oak Hill Tuesday.

12/15 @ 7:30pQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Wabash131351344
Oak Hill7192441
#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Libby Mattern (So)4201111030
5Madison Lutz (Sr)4601113021
12Isabelle Davis (Sr)4422411021
21Rylee Yoakum (So)4413434033
22Nici Gunderman (Sr)4642604162
23Jordan Stumbo (Sr)402201052
24Jade Stumbo (So)10000111
35Brook Westendorf (Jr)302210000
42Mariah Wyatt (Sr)414581301045
44Alivia Short (Sr)4813421024
Team Totals364413243791622819
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :