Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Apaches Win At North Miami

/
/
/
2 Views

The Wabash Lady Apaches defeated North Miami 57-44 Saturday.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Libby Mattern (So)4912342130
5Madison Lutz (Sr)4702211064
10Hannah Layne (So)11
12Isabelle Davis (Sr)4133612032
13Ashley Province (Jr)20010000
21Rylee Yoakum (So)4504442011
22Nici Gunderman (Sr)4811223023
23Jordan Stumbo (Sr)422415015
24Jade Stumbo (So)130300010
42Mariah Wyatt (Sr)416381113142
44Alivia Short (Sr)41122412543
Team Totals3657152439162072620
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :