Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Lady Apaches Fall At Whitko

/
/
/
256 Views

The Wabash Lady Apaches fell at Whitko 55-38 Friday.

12/22 @ 7:45pQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Wabash310111438
Whitko1510171355
#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Janika Stumbo (Jr)0402210023
5Bryleigh Boggs (So)0734720061
10Bella Vail (Sr)0401102041
12Kierra Wilson (Sr)010291100072
13Gretta France (Jr)020000000
21Sammie Walter (Jr)0111201041
22Kiana Jones (Sr)0313420052
24Kaitlynn Honeycutt (Jr)0711226060
35Logan Wright (So)00001011
Team Totals0388212971003511

The Wabash junior varsity fell to Whitko 36-20

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Paige Miller (Fr)001131011
5Gretta France (Jr)0851605044
12Jaycee Jones (So)0260602052
13Haylee Friend (So)0022020100
33Kenley McWhirt (Jr)0223511020
35Logan Wright (So)0463902042
42Olivia Braun (Jr)0401101023
Team Totals02019113041402812
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :