Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Fall At Tipton

/
/
/
180 Views

The Wabash boys basketball team fell to Tipton 82-50 Tuesday night.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Trevor Daughtry (Sr)282304411030
4Braydon French (Sr)10000000
5Kaden Vogel (Sr)210040041
12Grant Ford (Sr)251103330002
20Alex Dinkins (Sr)80000000
21Brayten Eis (Sr)12601100020
22Eli Mattern (So)1512340021
23Davon Osborn (So)1630311010
30Cooper Long (So)101100000
32Izaak Wright (Sr)281006611003
Team Totals15550417211430127
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :