Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Apaches Win At Mississinewa

/
/
/
144 Views

The Wabash boys basketball team went on the road and defeated Mississinewa 44-41 Tuesday.

1/16 @ 7pQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Wabash51911944
Mississinewa31318741
#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Trevor Daughtry (Sr)321903323030
5Kaden Vogel (Sr)21204421032
12Grant Ford (Sr)271002200001
20Alex Dinkins (Sr)18305522002
21Brayten Eis (Sr)30010000
22Eli Mattern (So)110010010
23Davon Osborn (So)1304400000
32Izaak Wright (Sr)321015620121
Team Totals1574412324106196
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :