Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Wabash Falls At Delta

/
/
/
0 Views

The Wabash Apaches fell to Delta 62-51 Friday night.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
2Wyatt Davis (Sr)001100010
5Dereck Vogel (Sr)08191040003
10Jasper Walters (Jr)0510120012
11Bryant Boggs (Jr)00001000
20Joe Leland (Jr)00000010
22Trenton Daughtry (Sr)01915641055
23Jesse Allison (Sr)00000001
30Jared Holley (Sr)0732510130
34Elijah Vander velden (Sr)01213401011
Team Totals0517202711311212

The Wabash junior varsity fell to Delta 54-43.

#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
4Ethan Kocher (So)002220011
5Jarrett Wilson (Jr)0201102021
10Keegan O’Neil (Jr)01103321021
12Caelan McDougle (Jr)0211200001
22Andrew Dinkins (So)060000001
23Dave Ford (Fr)0415640052
30Kolton Wilson (Fr)0802211012
33Cash Carmichael (Jr)0210100122
34Colten Learned (So)0803302071
Team Totals043317209612012

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :