Hit enter after type your search item
Wabash County Sports

Often copied, never equaled sports coverage

Norse Struggle At Peru

/
/
/
249 Views

The Northfield boys basketball team fell to Peru 62-23 Saturday.

Q1Q2Q3Q4Final
Northfield880723
Peru182312962
#Athlete NameMinPtsORebDRebRebAstStlBlkTOPF
1Carter rodgers (Jr)3250000053
2Jaden Baer (Jr)28804421114
5Ryder Schram (So)420010012
11Tyson Baer (Jr)31206612011
15Ty Leming (So)21501100030
24Parker Oswalt (Jr)1704400223
32Caleb Dubois (Fr)610000000
54Isaac Burkhart (Jr)1801110010
Team Totals15723016165331413
This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :